Yoon Joo Sang (1949)

Yoon Joo Sang (1949)

Other Name: 윤주상 / Yun Ju Sang

Born: June, 25, 1949

Address: South Korea

Height: 175 CM

Age: 71

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!