Yeon Jae Hyeong (1995)

Yeon Jae Hyeong (1995)

Other Name: 연제형 / 延濟亨 / Yeon Je Hyung / Yeon Je Hyeong / Yun Je Hyung

Born: October, 12, 1995

Address: South Korea

Height: 186 CM

Age: 25

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!