Ye Zi Cheng (1994)

Ye Zi Cheng (1994)

Other Name: 叶子诚 / 葉子誠 / 小叶子 / 子城 / 叶子胖 / 胖子 / 品翔

Born: November, 17, 1994

Address: Shenzhen, China

Height: 178 CM

Age: 26

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!