Ye Ji Won (1973)

Ye Ji Won (1973)

Other Name: 예지원 / 이유정 / Lee Yoo Jeong / Lee Yoo Jung

Born: February, 01, 1973

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 165 CM

Age: 47

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!