Yamamoto Yusuke (1988)

Yamamoto Yusuke (1988)

Other Name: 山本裕典 / やまもと ゆうすけ / Yusuke Yamamoto

Born: January, 19, 1988

Address: Ichinomiya, Aichi, Japan

Height: 180 CM

Age: 32

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!