Wang De Shun (1936)

Wang De Shun (1936)

Other Name: 王德順 / 王德顺 / Wong Tak Shun

Born: August, 20, 1936

Address: Shenyang, China

Height: 175 CM

Age: 84

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!