Tamashiro Tina (1997)

Tamashiro Tina (1997)

Other Name: 玉城ティナ / たましろ ティナ / Tina Tamashiro

Born: October, 08, 1997

Address: Okinawa, Japan

Height: 163 CM

Age: 23

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!