Takenaka Naoto (1956)

Takenaka Naoto (1956)

Other Name: 竹中直人 / たけなか なおと / Naoto Takenaka

Born: March, 20, 1956

Address: Kanazawa-ku, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan

Height: 170 CM

Age: 64

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!