Sylvia Chang (1953)

Sylvia Chang (1953)

Other Name: 張艾嘉 / 张艾嘉 / Zhang Ai Jia / Chang Sylvia

Born: July, 21, 1953

Address: Taiwan

Height: 160 CM

Age: 67

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!