Song Ji Hyo (1981)

Song Ji Hyo (1981)

Other Name: 송지효 / 천성임 / 宋智孝 / Chun Sung Im / Cheon Seong Im

Born: August, 15, 1981

Address: Pohang-si, South Korea

Height: 168 CM

Age: 39

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!