Son Ye Jin (1982)

Son Ye Jin (1982)

Other Name: 손예진 / 손연진 / 孙艺珍 / Son Yeon Jin / Son Yun Jin

Born: January, 11, 1982

Address: Daegu, South Korea

Height: 165 CM

Age: 38

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!