So Joo Yeon (1993)

So Joo Yeon (1993)

Other Name: 소주연

Born: December, 31, 1993

Address: Singil-dong, Seoul, South Korea

Height: 157 CM

Age: 27

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!