Shin Goo (1936)

Shin Goo (1936)

Other Name: 신구 / 신순기 / Shin Gu / Shin Sun Gi

Born: August, 13, 1936

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 170 CM

Age: 84

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!