Shim Chang Min (1988)

Shim Chang Min (1988)

Other Name: 심창민 / 최강창민 / チャンミン / Choi Kang Chang Min / Max Chang Min / Max Changmin

Born: February, 18, 1988

Address: eoul, South Korea

Height: 184 CM

Age: 32

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!