Seo Yeong Joo (1998)

Seo Yeong Joo (1998)

Other Name: 서영주 / Seo Young Joo / Suh Yeong Joo / Suh Young Joo

Born: February, 16, 1998

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 175 CM

Age: 22

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!