Seo Ye Ji (1990)

Seo Ye Ji (1990)

Other Name: 서예지 / Suh Ye Ji / Seo Yea Ji

Born: April, 06, 1990

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 170 CM

Age: 30

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!