Sammo Hung

Sammo Hung

Other Name: 洪金寶 / Yuen Lung / 元龍 / Chu Yuen Lung / 朱元龍

Born: January, 07, 1952

Address: Hong Kong

Height: 175 CM

Age: 68

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!