Rosalind Chao (1957)

Rosalind Chao (1957)

Other Name: 赵家玲 / Zhao Jia Ling / Chao Rosalind

Born: September, 23, 1957

Address: Anaheim, California, United States

Height: 167 CM

Age: 63

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!