Qi Wei (1984)

Qi Wei (1984)

Other Name: 戚薇 / Stephy Qi / Qi Stephy

Born: October, 26, 1984

Address: Chengdu, Sichuan, China

Height: 169 CM

Age: 36

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!