Park Min Ji (1989)

Park Min Ji (1989)

Other Name: 박민지 / Bak Min Ji

Born: July, 22, 1989

Address: South Korea

Height: 162 CM

Age: 31

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!