Park Jin Joo (1988)

Park Jin Joo (1988)

Other Name: 박진주 / Park Jin Ju

Born: December, 24, 1988

Address: South Korea

Height: 160 CM

Age: 32

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!