Ong Seong Woo (1995)

Ong Seong Woo (1995)

Other Name: 옹성우 / Ong Seong Woo / Ong Seong Wu / Ong Sung Woo

Born: August, 25, 1995

Address: Guwol-dong, Incheon, South Korea

Height: 179 CM

Age: 25

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!