Ok Taecyeon (1988)

Ok Taecyeon (1988)

Other Name: 옥택연 / 玉澤演 / Ok Taec Yeon / Ok Taek Yeon

Born: December, 27, 1988

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 185 CM

Age: 32

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!