Oh Yoon Ah (1980)

Oh Yoon Ah (1980)

Other Name: 오윤아 / Oh Yun Ah

Born: October, 14, 1980

Address: South Korea

Height: 172 CM

Age: 40

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!