Oh Yeon Ah (1981)

Oh Yeon Ah (1981)

Other Name: 오연아 / 김미애 / 오우정 / Oh Woo Jung / Kim Mi Ae / Oh Yeon A / Oh U Jung / Oh Woo Jeong

Born: December, 01, 1981

Address: South Korea

Height: 166 CM

Age: 39

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!