Oh Jeong Se (1977)

Oh Jeong Se (1977)

Other Name: 오정세 / Oh Jung Se

Born: February, 26, 1977

Address: South Korea

Height: 174 CM

Age: 43

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!