Nam Kyoo Ri (1985)

Nam Kyoo Ri (1985)

Other Name: 남규리 / 남미정 / Nam Gyoo Ri / Nam Kyu Ri / Nam Gyu Ri / Nam Mi Jeong / Nam Mi Jung

Born: April, 26, 1985

Address: Gwangju, South Jeolla, South Korea

Height: 165 CM

Age: 35

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!