Na Moon Hee (1941)

Na Moon Hee (1941)

Other Name: 나문희 / Na Mun Hee / Na Mun Hui

Born: November, 30, 1941

Address: Seoul, Korea

Height: 165 CM

Age: 79

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!