Minyee Chen (1993)

Minyee Chen (1993)

Other Name: 陈诗敏 / 陳詩敏 / Chen Shi Min / Chen Minyee

Born: August, 17, 1993

Address: China

Height: 165 CM

Age: 27

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!