Michelle Yip (1980)

Michelle Yip (1980)

Other Name: 葉璇 / 叶璇 / Yip Suen / Ye Xuan / Yip Michelle / Michelle Ye / Ye Michelle

Born: February, 14, 1980

Address: Hangzhou, Zhejiang, China

Height: 165 CM

Age: 40

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!