Matsuzaka Tori (1988)

Matsuzaka Tori (1988)

Other Name: 松坂桃李 / まつざか とおり / Tori Matsuzaka

Born: October, 17, 1988

Address: Chigasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan

Height: 183 CM

Age: 32

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!