Maro Akaji (1943)

Maro Akaji (1943)

Other Name: 麿赤兒 / まろ あかじ / Akaji Maro

Born: February, 23, 1943

Address: Sakurai, Nara, Japan

Height: 170 CM

Age: 77

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!