Liu Yi Fei (1987)

Liu Yi Fei (1987)

Other Name: 刘亦菲 / 劉亦菲 / 유역비 / リウ・イーフェイ / Crystal Liu / Liu Crystal

Born: August, 25, 1987

Address: Wuhan, Hubei, China

Height: 170 CM

Age: 33

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!