Liu Xue Hua (1959)

Liu Xue Hua (1959)

Other Name: 刘雪华 / 劉雪華 / Leanne Liu / Liu Leanne / Liu Xue Hua / Lau Suet Wah

Born: November, 12, 1959

Address: British Hong Kong

Height: 168 CM

Age: 61

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!