Lin Yu Rou (1990)

Lin Yu Rou (1990)

Other Name: 林妍柔 / 林岡怡 / Stella Lin / Lin Stella / Didy Lin / Lin Didy/ Lin Gang Yi / Lin Yan Rou

Born: April, 14, 1990

Address: Taiwan

Height: 165 CM

Age: 30

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!