Lim Ye Jin (1960)

Lim Ye Jin (1960)

Other Name: 임예진 / Im Ye Jin

Born: January, 24, 1960

Address: South Korea

Height: 179 CM

Age: 60

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!