Lee Yeong Jin (1981)

Lee Yeong Jin (1981)

Other Name: 이영진 / Lee Young Jin / Yi Yeong Jin / Yi Young Jin / Rie Young Zin

Born: February, 24, 1981

Address: South Korea

Height: 173 CM

Age: 39

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!