Lee Yoo Ri (1980)

Lee Yoo Ri (1980)

Other Name: 이유리 / 李宥利 / Yi Yu Ri

Born: January, 28, 1980

Address: Eungam-dong, Seoul, South Korea

Height: 165 CM

Age: 40

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!