Lee Seong Min (1986)

Lee Seong Min (1986)

Other Name: 이성민 / 클라라 리 / 李成敏 / 克拉拉 / Clara Lee / Lee Sung Min

Born: January, 15, 1986

Address: Switzerland

Height: 168 CM

Age: 34

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!