Lee Soon Jae (1935)

Lee Soon Jae (1935)

Other Name: 이순재 / Lee Sun Jae

Born: October, 10, 1935

Address: South Korea

Height: 166 CM

Age: 85

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!