Lee Soo Woong (Boys Republic) (1995)

Lee Soo Woong (Boys Republic) (1995)

Other Name: 이수웅

Born: January, 20, 1995

Address: South Korea

Height: 174 CM

Age: 25

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!