Lee Sang Ah (1972)

Lee Sang Ah (1972)

Other Name: 이상아 / Lee Sang A / Yi Sang Ah / Yi Sang A / 이민주 / Lee Min Joo

Born: February, 14, 1972

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 160 CM

Age: 48

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!