Lee Jeong Jae (1972)

Lee Jeong Jae (1972)

Other Name: 이정재 / 李政宰 / Lee Jung Jae / Yi Jeong Jae / Yi Jung Jae

Born: December, 15, 1972

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 180 CM

Age: 48

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!