Lee Jeong Hyeon (Actor)

Lee Jeong Hyeon (Actor)

Other Name: 이정현 / Lee Jung Hyun

Born: January, 01, 1990

Address: South Korea

Height: 172 CM

Age: 30

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!