Lee Ji Hoon (1979)

Lee Ji Hoon (1979)

Other Name: 이지훈 / Yi Ji Hoon / Lee Jee Hoon / Yi Jee Hoon / The Little Prince / Cute Rebellion

Born: March, 27, 1979

Address: Busan, South Korea

Height: 181 CM

Age: 41

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!