Lee Jae Wook (1998)

Lee Jae Wook (1998)

Other Name: 이재욱 / Lee Jae Wuk

Born: May, 10, 1998

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 187 CM

Age: 22

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!