Lee Hyeon Joo (1998)

Lee Hyeon Joo (1998)

Other Name: 이현주 / 李玹珠 / Yi Hyeon Joo / Lee Hyun Joo / Yi Hyun Joo

Born: February, 05, 1998

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 161 CM

Age: 22

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!