Lee Hong Ki (1990)

Lee Hong Ki (1990)

Other Name: 이홍기 / 李弘基 / Lee Hong Gi

Born: March, 02, 1990

Address: Bundang-gu, Seongnam-si, South Korea

Height: 175 CM

Age: 30

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!