Lee Dong Wook

Lee Dong Wook

Other Name: 이동욱 / 李東旭 / Wookie / Lee Dong Wuk

Born: November, 06, 1981

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 184 CM

Age: 39

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!