Kyeong Soo Jin (1987)

Kyeong Soo Jin (1987)

Other Name: 경수진 / Gyeong Soo Jin / Kyung Soo Jin / Gyung Soo Jin

Born: December, 05, 1987

Address: Incheon, South Korea

Height: 164 CM

Age: 33

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!